Aire de pique-nique de l'étang à Saint-Lézin
Activity
Saint-Lézin
Description
Picnic area in the commune of Saint-Lézin near Chemillé.
Infos
Equipement
- Picnic area
Access
Address
31 rue du Val d'Aubance
SAINT-LEZIN
49120 Chemille-en-anjou
FRANCE
updated : 03 juin 2026By : Pôle Tourisme ôsezMaugesSuggest changes.
Frequently asked questions about Aire de pique-nique de l'étang à Saint-Lézin
Does "Aire de pique-nique de l'étang à Saint-Lézin" accept ANCV holiday vouchers?
Holiday vouchers are not accepted.
Are pets allowed at "Aire de pique-nique de l'étang à Saint-Lézin"?
Pets are not allowed.





